One Track {lewd}

(to AC/DC’s score: Rocker)

A sexy angel with the name of Nell
fell from heaven, to raise all hell.
Body of Venus, but there’s one catch,
she’s a prick tease boys, it’s a real sad fact.
She gets you hot, but she stay’s ice cool,
get you acting like a God damn fool!

Got long, long legs, hour-glass waist,
got to cum on her pretty face

Nelly. Nelly! Babe you drive me crazy!

Got a hold-tight-ass, grab-and-pull-me hair,
deep brown eye sultry sexy stares

(solo)

Got kiss-me lips, playboy tits,
gyrating, shaking shimmy-hips

Nelly. Nelly! Tease and please me baby!

Yeah Nelly, Nelly, and tell me I’m your man.

Oh yeah, come on!

Nelly, you’re a Goddess.
Nelly, divine temptress.
Nelly, you’re a diva.
Nelly, gotta see ya.
Nelly, just please me.
Please, please me.

Nelly, you’re my wet dream.
Nelly, best girl I’ve seen.
Nelly, with whipped cream.
Nelly, I’ll make ya scream.
Nelly, just please me.
Please, please me.

Wanna try me honey?
Come on.
Cover you in MY cream.
O yeah, yeah!
Gotta have you Nelly.
No other.
Just you babe.
Lemme give ya ma bone.

©19.11.2010 Andrew Robert Chapman


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: